Carla Eleonora Guayaquil Trav 00593997463487
Maria Victoria Desenzano Del Garda Trav 3294868614
Bambi Chiasso Trav 3509099874
Elettra Piacenza Trav 3511466185
Samantha Dumont Carpi Trav 3312091639
Moana Asti Trav 3936372719
Ariel Oberlin Belgrado Trav 3663026149






